Premiership 2014/2015 Fixtures

Tuesday 30th September 2014

Friday 3rd October 2014

Sunday 5th October 2014

Friday 17th October 2014

Friday 24th October 2014

19:45
AberdeenvMotherwell
BT Sport

Saturday 25th October 2014

15:00
DundeevHamilton Accies
15:00
Inverness CTvDundee United
15:00
Partick ThistlevSt Johnstone
15:00
St MirrenvRoss County

Sunday 26th October 2014

15:00
CelticvKilmarnock

Friday 31st October 2014

19:45
St JohnstonevMotherwell
BT Sport

Saturday 1st November 2014

15:00
CelticvInverness CT
15:00
Dundee UnitedvSt Mirren
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvPartick Thistle
15:00
KilmarnockvDundee

Monday 3rd November 2014

19:45
Ross CountyvAberdeen
BT Sport

Friday 7th November 2014

19:45
MotherwellvDundee United
BT Sport

Saturday 8th November 2014

15:00
DundeevSt Johnstone
15:00
Inverness CTvHamilton Accies
15:00
KilmarnockvRoss County
15:00
St MirrenvPartick Thistle

Sunday 9th November 2014

12:30
AberdeenvCeltic
Sky Sports

Saturday 22nd November 2014

15:00
CelticvDundee
15:00
Dundee UnitedvKilmarnock
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvSt Mirren
15:00
Inverness CTvMotherwell
15:00
St JohnstonevRoss County

Sunday 23rd November 2014

12:45
Partick ThistlevAberdeen
Sky Sports

Saturday 6th December 2014

15:00
AberdeenvHamilton Accies
15:00
DundeevInverness CT
15:00
MotherwellvCeltic
15:00
Partick ThistlevKilmarnock
15:00
Ross CountyvDundee United
15:00
St MirrenvSt Johnstone

Saturday 13th December 2014

15:00
Dundee UnitedvAberdeen
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvDundee
15:00
Inverness CTvPartick Thistle
15:00
KilmarnockvSt Johnstone
15:00
MotherwellvRoss County

Sunday 14th December 2014

15:00
CelticvSt Mirren

Saturday 20th December 2014

15:00
AberdeenvKilmarnock
15:00
Dundee UnitedvCeltic
15:00
Partick ThistlevDundee
15:00
Ross CountyvHamilton Accies
15:00
St JohnstonevInverness CT
15:00
St MirrenvMotherwell

Saturday 27th December 2014

15:00
CelticvRoss County
15:00
DundeevSt Mirren
15:00
Inverness CTvAberdeen
15:00
KilmarnockvHamilton Accies
15:00
MotherwellvPartick Thistle
15:00
St JohnstonevDundee United

Thursday 1st January 2015

15:00
AberdeenvSt Johnstone
15:00
Dundee UnitedvDundee
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvMotherwell
15:00
Partick ThistlevCeltic
15:00
Ross CountyvInverness CT
15:00
St MirrenvKilmarnock

Sunday 4th January 2015

15:00
DundeevRoss County
15:00
Inverness CTvSt Mirren
15:00
KilmarnockvCeltic
15:00
MotherwellvAberdeen
15:00
Partick ThistlevDundee United
15:00
St JohnstonevHamilton Accies

Saturday 10th January 2015

15:00
CelticvSt Johnstone
15:00
DundeevMotherwell
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvDundee United
15:00
KilmarnockvInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvPartick Thistle
15:00
St MirrenvAberdeen

Saturday 17th January 2015

15:00
AberdeenvDundee
15:00
Dundee UnitedvInverness CT
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvCeltic
15:00
MotherwellvKilmarnock
15:00
Ross CountyvSt Mirren
15:00
St JohnstonevPartick Thistle

Wednesday 21st January 2015

19:45
AberdeenvRoss County
19:45
CelticvMotherwell
19:45
DundeevKilmarnock
19:45
Inverness CTvSt Johnstone
19:45
Partick ThistlevHamilton Accies
19:45
St MirrenvDundee United

Saturday 24th January 2015

15:00
Dundee UnitedvMotherwell
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvInverness CT
15:00
KilmarnockvPartick Thistle
15:00
Ross CountyvCeltic
15:00
St JohnstonevAberdeen
15:00
St MirrenvDundee

Saturday 31st January 2015

15:00
AberdeenvDundee United
15:00
CelticvKilmarnock
15:00
DundeevHamilton Accies
15:00
Inverness CTvRoss County
15:00
MotherwellvSt Johnstone
15:00
Partick ThistlevSt Mirren

Saturday 14th February 2015

15:00
DundeevPartick Thistle
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvAberdeen
15:00
KilmarnockvDundee United
15:00
Ross CountyvMotherwell
15:00
St JohnstonevCeltic
15:00
St MirrenvInverness CT

Saturday 21st February 2015

15:00
AberdeenvSt Mirren
15:00
CelticvHamilton Accies
15:00
Dundee UnitedvSt Johnstone
15:00
Inverness CTvKilmarnock
15:00
MotherwellvDundee
15:00
Partick ThistlevRoss County

Saturday 28th February 2015

15:00
CelticvAberdeen
15:00
Dundee UnitedvPartick Thistle
15:00
MotherwellvInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvDundee
15:00
St JohnstonevKilmarnock
15:00
St MirrenvHamilton Accies

Saturday 14th March 2015

15:00
AberdeenvMotherwell
15:00
DundeevCeltic
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvRoss County
15:00
Inverness CTvDundee United
15:00
KilmarnockvSt Mirren
15:00
Partick ThistlevSt Johnstone

Saturday 21st March 2015

15:00
CelticvDundee United
15:00
DundeevAberdeen
15:00
MotherwellvHamilton Accies
15:00
Partick ThistlevInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvKilmarnock
15:00
St JohnstonevSt Mirren

Saturday 4th April 2015

15:00
AberdeenvPartick Thistle
15:00
Dundee UnitedvRoss County
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvSt Johnstone
15:00
Inverness CTvDundee
15:00
KilmarnockvMotherwell
15:00
St MirrenvCeltic

Wednesday 8th April 2015

19:45
AberdeenvInverness CT
19:45
CelticvPartick Thistle
19:45
DundeevDundee United
19:45
Hamilton AcciesvKilmarnock
19:45
MotherwellvSt Mirren
19:45
Ross CountyvSt Johnstone

Saturday 11th April 2015

15:00
Dundee UnitedvHamilton Accies
15:00
Inverness CTvCeltic
15:00
KilmarnockvAberdeen
15:00
Partick ThistlevMotherwell
15:00
St JohnstonevDundee
15:00
St MirrenvRoss County

Premiership Table

PosTeam Pld GD Pts
1 Up Dundee United 7 6 16
2 Down Inverness CT 7 6 16
3 Down Hamilton Accies 7 6 14
4 Up Celtic 6 8 11
5 Down Kilmarnock 7 0 11
6 Dundee 7 -1 10
7 Aberdeen 6 2 9
8 St Johnstone 7 -3 9
9 Partick Thistle 6 2 7
10 Motherwell 7 -4 7
11 St Mirren 6 -7 3
12 Ross County 7 -15 0

Updated 21/09/2014 at 16:53

 

Petrofac Training CupIrn-BruSportingIDSegaSNS GroupMitreEA SportsBBCBBC AlbaSTVBauer Media GroupMP & SilvaToppsPLZ SoccerShow racism the red card