Premiership 2014/2015 Fixtures

Saturday 9th August 2014

15:00
CelticP-PPartick Thistle
Celtic
Partick Thistle

Sunday 10th August 2014

Saturday 23rd August 2014

12:30
Inverness CTvCeltic
BT Sport
15:00
Dundee UnitedvRoss County
15:00
KilmarnockvMotherwell
15:00
Partick ThistlevHamilton Accies
15:00
St JohnstonevAberdeen
15:00
St MirrenvDundee

Saturday 30th August 2014

15:00
AberdeenvPartick Thistle
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvRoss County
15:00
Inverness CTvKilmarnock
15:00
MotherwellvSt Johnstone
15:00
St MirrenvDundee United

Sunday 31st August 2014

12:30
DundeevCeltic
BT Sport

Saturday 13th September 2014

12:45
CelticvAberdeen
Sky Sports
15:00
Dundee UnitedvHamilton Accies
15:00
KilmarnockvSt Mirren
15:00
Partick ThistlevInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvMotherwell
15:00
St JohnstonevDundee

Friday 19th September 2014

19:45
Partick ThistlevSt Mirren
BT Sport

Saturday 20th September 2014

15:00
AberdeenvRoss County
15:00
CelticvMotherwell
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvKilmarnock
15:00
Inverness CTvSt Johnstone

Sunday 21st September 2014

12:15
DundeevDundee United
Sky Sports

Saturday 27th September 2014

12:45
St MirrenvCeltic
Sky Sports
15:00
AberdeenvInverness CT
15:00
Dundee UnitedvSt Johnstone
15:00
KilmarnockvPartick Thistle
15:00
MotherwellvHamilton Accies
15:00
Ross CountyvDundee

Saturday 4th October 2014

15:00
CelticvHamilton Accies
15:00
DundeevAberdeen
15:00
Inverness CTvRoss County
15:00
KilmarnockvDundee United
15:00
Partick ThistlevMotherwell
15:00
St JohnstonevSt Mirren

Saturday 18th October 2014

15:00
Dundee UnitedvPartick Thistle
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvAberdeen
15:00
MotherwellvDundee
15:00
Ross CountyvCeltic
15:00
St JohnstonevKilmarnock
15:00
St MirrenvInverness CT

Saturday 25th October 2014

15:00
AberdeenvMotherwell
15:00
CelticvKilmarnock
15:00
DundeevHamilton Accies
15:00
Inverness CTvDundee United
15:00
Partick ThistlevSt Johnstone
15:00
St MirrenvRoss County

Saturday 1st November 2014

15:00
CelticvInverness CT
15:00
Dundee UnitedvSt Mirren
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvPartick Thistle
15:00
KilmarnockvDundee
15:00
Ross CountyvAberdeen
15:00
St JohnstonevMotherwell

Saturday 8th November 2014

15:00
AberdeenvCeltic
15:00
DundeevSt Johnstone
15:00
Inverness CTvHamilton Accies
15:00
KilmarnockvRoss County
15:00
MotherwellvDundee United
15:00
St MirrenvPartick Thistle

Saturday 22nd November 2014

15:00
CelticvDundee
15:00
Dundee UnitedvKilmarnock
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvSt Mirren
15:00
Inverness CTvMotherwell
15:00
Partick ThistlevAberdeen
15:00
St JohnstonevRoss County

Saturday 6th December 2014

15:00
AberdeenvHamilton Accies
15:00
DundeevInverness CT
15:00
MotherwellvCeltic
15:00
Partick ThistlevKilmarnock
15:00
Ross CountyvDundee United
15:00
St MirrenvSt Johnstone

Saturday 13th December 2014

15:00
CelticvSt Mirren
15:00
Dundee UnitedvAberdeen
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvDundee
15:00
Inverness CTvPartick Thistle
15:00
KilmarnockvSt Johnstone
15:00
MotherwellvRoss County

Saturday 20th December 2014

15:00
AberdeenvKilmarnock
15:00
Dundee UnitedvCeltic
15:00
Partick ThistlevDundee
15:00
Ross CountyvHamilton Accies
15:00
St JohnstonevInverness CT
15:00
St MirrenvMotherwell

Saturday 27th December 2014

15:00
CelticvRoss County
15:00
DundeevSt Mirren
15:00
Inverness CTvAberdeen
15:00
KilmarnockvHamilton Accies
15:00
MotherwellvPartick Thistle
15:00
St JohnstonevDundee United

Thursday 1st January 2015

15:00
AberdeenvSt Johnstone
15:00
Dundee UnitedvDundee
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvMotherwell
15:00
Partick ThistlevCeltic
15:00
Ross CountyvInverness CT
15:00
St MirrenvKilmarnock

Sunday 4th January 2015

15:00
DundeevRoss County
15:00
Inverness CTvSt Mirren
15:00
KilmarnockvCeltic
15:00
MotherwellvAberdeen
15:00
Partick ThistlevDundee United
15:00
St JohnstonevHamilton Accies

Saturday 10th January 2015

15:00
CelticvSt Johnstone
15:00
DundeevMotherwell
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvDundee United
15:00
KilmarnockvInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvPartick Thistle
15:00
St MirrenvAberdeen

Saturday 17th January 2015

15:00
AberdeenvDundee
15:00
Dundee UnitedvInverness CT
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvCeltic
15:00
MotherwellvKilmarnock
15:00
Ross CountyvSt Mirren
15:00
St JohnstonevPartick Thistle

Wednesday 21st January 2015

19:45
AberdeenvRoss County
19:45
CelticvMotherwell
19:45
DundeevKilmarnock
19:45
Inverness CTvSt Johnstone
19:45
Partick ThistlevHamilton Accies
19:45
St MirrenvDundee United

Saturday 24th January 2015

15:00
Dundee UnitedvMotherwell
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvInverness CT
15:00
KilmarnockvPartick Thistle
15:00
Ross CountyvCeltic
15:00
St JohnstonevAberdeen
15:00
St MirrenvDundee

Saturday 31st January 2015

15:00
AberdeenvDundee United
15:00
CelticvKilmarnock
15:00
DundeevHamilton Accies
15:00
Inverness CTvRoss County
15:00
MotherwellvSt Johnstone
15:00
Partick ThistlevSt Mirren

Saturday 14th February 2015

15:00
DundeevPartick Thistle
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvAberdeen
15:00
KilmarnockvDundee United
15:00
Ross CountyvMotherwell
15:00
St JohnstonevCeltic
15:00
St MirrenvInverness CT

Saturday 21st February 2015

15:00
AberdeenvSt Mirren
15:00
CelticvHamilton Accies
15:00
Dundee UnitedvSt Johnstone
15:00
Inverness CTvKilmarnock
15:00
MotherwellvDundee
15:00
Partick ThistlevRoss County

Saturday 28th February 2015

15:00
CelticvAberdeen
15:00
Dundee UnitedvPartick Thistle
15:00
MotherwellvInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvDundee
15:00
St JohnstonevKilmarnock
15:00
St MirrenvHamilton Accies

Saturday 14th March 2015

15:00
AberdeenvMotherwell
15:00
DundeevCeltic
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvRoss County
15:00
Inverness CTvDundee United
15:00
KilmarnockvSt Mirren
15:00
Partick ThistlevSt Johnstone

Saturday 21st March 2015

15:00
CelticvDundee United
15:00
DundeevAberdeen
15:00
MotherwellvHamilton Accies
15:00
Partick ThistlevInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvKilmarnock
15:00
St JohnstonevSt Mirren

Saturday 4th April 2015

15:00
AberdeenvPartick Thistle
15:00
Dundee UnitedvRoss County
15:00
Hamilton AcciesvSt Johnstone
15:00
Inverness CTvDundee
15:00
KilmarnockvMotherwell
15:00
St MirrenvCeltic

Wednesday 8th April 2015

19:45
AberdeenvInverness CT
19:45
CelticvPartick Thistle
19:45
DundeevDundee United
19:45
Hamilton AcciesvKilmarnock
19:45
MotherwellvSt Mirren
19:45
Ross CountyvSt Johnstone

Saturday 11th April 2015

15:00
Dundee UnitedvHamilton Accies
15:00
Inverness CTvCeltic
15:00
KilmarnockvAberdeen
15:00
Partick ThistlevMotherwell
15:00
St JohnstonevDundee
15:00
St MirrenvRoss County

Premiership Table

PosTeam Pld GD Pts
1 Aberdeen 0 0 0
2 Celtic 0 0 0
3 Dundee 0 0 0
4 Dundee United 0 0 0
5 Hamilton Accies 0 0 0
6 Inverness CT 0 0 0
7 Kilmarnock 0 0 0
8 Motherwell 0 0 0
9 Partick Thistle 0 0 0
10 Ross County 0 0 0
11 St Johnstone 0 0 0
12 St Mirren 0 0 0

Updated 26/06/2014 at 13:26

 

Petrofac Training CupIrn-BruSportingIDSegaSNS GroupMitreEA SportsBBCBBC AlbaSTVBauer Media GroupMP & SilvaToppsPLZ SoccerShow racism the red card