U20 League fixtures

Tuesday August 6, 2013
Aberdeen 0-1 Inverness CT - Balmoor, 6pm
Celtic 1-0 Dundee United - Almondvale, 7pm
Dunfermline 3-2 St Mirren - East End Park, 7pm
Hamilton Accies 0-0 Rangers - Excelsior Stadium, 7pm
Kilmarnock 0-1 Motherwell - Rugby Park, 7pm
Ross County 2-4 Hibernian - Grant Street Park, 7pm
St Johnstone 1-2 Falkirk - Ochilview, 1pm
 
Wednesday August 7, 2013
Partick Thistle 1-2 Hearts - Firhill, 7pm

Tuesday August 13, 2013
Dundee United 0-1 St Johnstone - Tannadice, 7pm
Falkirk 0-4 Partick Thistle - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hearts P-P Kilmarnock
Hibernian 2-1 Aberdeen - Energy Assets Arena, Livingston, 6pm
Inverness CT 2-3 Celtic - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 6pm
Motherwell 2-4 Hamilton Accies - Fir Park, 7pm
Rangers 5-4 Dunfermline - Bet Butler Stadium, Dumbarton, 7pm
St Mirren 0-1 Ross County - St Mirren Park, 7pm

Monday August 19, 2013
Kilmarnock 3-2 Falkirk - Rugby Park, 7pm

Tuesday August 20, 2013
Aberdeen 2-2 Celtic - Links Park, 6pm
Hamilton Accies 5-1 Hearts - New Douglas Park, 6pm
Hibernian 0-2 St Mirren - Energy Assets Arena, Livingston, 7pm
Partick Thistle 0-3 Dundee United - Firhill, 7pm
Ross County 2-3 Rangers - Grant Street Park, Inverness, 7pm
St Johnstone 2-2 Inverness CT - McDiarmid Park, 6pm

Monday August 26, 2013
Dunfermline 4-3 Motherwell - East End Park, 7pm

Tuesday September 3, 2013
Celtic 2-2 St Johnstone - Energy Assets Arena, Livingston, 7pm
Dundee United 1-0 Kilmarnock - Gayfield, 6pm
Falkirk 3-1 Hamilton Accies - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hearts P-P Dunfermline
Inverness CT 3-2 Partick Thistle - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 6pm
Motherwell 1-2 Ross County - Creamery Park, Bathgate, 6pm
Rangers P-P Hibernian
St Mirren 0-0 Aberdeen - St Mirren Park, 6pm

Monday September 9, 2013
Dunfermline 2-2 Falkirk - East End Park, 7pm
Hibernian 2-1 Motherwell - Energy Assets Arena, 7pm
Partick Thistle 1-0 Celtic - Firhill, 7pm

Tuesday September 10, 2013
Aberdeen 1-4 St Johnstone - Balmoor, 6pm
Hamilton Accies 1-0 Dundee United - New Douglas Park, 6pm
Kilmarnock 3-3 Inverness CT - Rugby Park, 6pm
Ross County 1-1 Hearts - Grant Street Park, 7pm
St Mirren 1-2 Rangers - St Mirren Park, 7pm

Tuesday September 17, 2013
Celtic P-P Kilmarnock
Dundee United 0-0 Dunfermline - Tannadice, 6pm
Falkirk 2-1 Ross County - Falkirk Stadium, 2pm
Hearts 2-2 Hibernian - New Victoria Park, Newtongrange, 7pm
Inverness CT 0-1 Hamilton Accies - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 6pm
Motherwell 2-0 St Mirren - Creamery Park, Bathgate, 6pm
Rangers 0-2 Aberdeen - Bet Butler Stadium, Dumbarton, 6pm
St Johnstone 4-1 Partick Thistle - McDiarmid Park, 7pm

Monday September 23, 2013
Celtic 2-1 Kilmarnock - Cappielow, 7pm

Tuesday October 1, 2013
Aberdeen 2-3 Partick Thistle - Balmoor, 6pm
Dunfermline 0-3 Inverness CT - East End Park, 6pm
Hamilton Accies P-P Celtic
Hibernian 4-2 Falkirk - Energy Assets Arena, 7pm
Kilmarnock 3-0 St Johnstone - Rugby Park, 7pm
Rangers 1-2 Motherwell - Ibrox, 7pm
Ross County 2-3 Dundee United - Grant Street Park, 7pm
St Mirren 1-1 Hearts - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm

Tuesday October 8, 2013
Celtic 2-1 Dunfermline - Energy Assets Arena, 7pm
Dundee United 1-2 Hibernian - Gayfield, 6pm
Falkirk 0-0 St Mirren - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hearts P-P Rangers
Inverness CT 3-0 Ross County - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 6pm
Motherwell 3-0 Aberdeen - Fir Park, 6pm
Partick Thistle 2-0 Kilmarnock - Firhill, 7pm
St Johnstone 1-3 Hamilton Accies - McDiarmid Park, 7pm

Monday October 14, 2013
Aberdeen 3-0 Kilmarnock - Balmoor, 6pm
Dunfermline 3-0 St Johnstone - East End Park, 7pm
Motherwell P-P Hearts
Rangers P-P Falkirk

Tuesday October 15, 2013
Hamilton Accies 1-1 Partick Thistle - New Douglas Park, 6pm
Hibernian 2-3 Inverness CT - Energy Assets Arena, 6pm
Ross County 1-2 Celtic - Grant Street Park, 6pm
St Mirren 1-0 Dundee United - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm

Tuesday October 22, 2013
Celtic P-P Hibernian
Falkirk 1-5 Motherwell - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hamilton Accies 0-1 Kilmarnock - New Douglas Park, 7pm
Hearts 0-5 Aberdeen - New Victoria Park, Newtongrange, 7pm
Inverness CT 1-0 St Mirren - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 6pm
Partick Thistle 2-1 Dunfermline - Firhill, 7pm
St Johnstone 6-1 Ross County - McDiarmid Park, 6pm

Wednesday October 23, 2013
Dundee United 2-2 Rangers - Tannadice, 6pm

Tuesday October 29, 2013
Hamilton Accies P-P Celtic
Rangers 5-0 Falkirk - Murray Park, 1pm

Monday November 4, 2013
Dunfermline 2-3 Kilmarnock - East End Park, 7pm

Tuesday November 5, 2013
Aberdeen 3-1 Hamilton Accies - Balmoor, 2pm
Hearts 1-1 Falkirk - New Victoria Park, Newtongrange, 7pm
Hibernian 1-2 St Johnstone - Energy Assets Arena, 7pm
Motherwell 0-0 Dundee United - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
Rangers 2-2 Inverness CT - Bet Butler Stadium, 2pm
Ross County 4-0 Partick Thistle - Grant Street Park, 6pm
St Mirren P-P Celtic

Tuesday November 12, 2013
Celtic P-P Rangers
Dundee United 5-0 Hearts - Stark's Park, 7pm
Falkirk 2-2 Aberdeen - Falkirk Stadium, 2pm
Hamilton Accies 2-0 Dunfermline - New Douglas Park, 6pm
Inverness CT 2-3 Motherwell - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 1pm
Kilmarnock 5-1 Ross County - Rugby Park, 3pm
Partick Thistle 2-0 Hibernian - Firhill, 7pm
St Johnstone 2-0 St Mirren - McDiarmid Park, 7pm

Tuesday November 19, 2013
Aberdeen 3-0 Dunfermline - Balmoor, 2pm
Falkirk 3-1 Dundee United - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hearts 2-1 Inverness CT - New Victoria Park, Newtongrange, 2pm
Hibernian P-P Kilmarnock
Motherwell 0-5 Celtic - Fir Park, 6pm
Rangers 2-2 St Johnstone - Bet Butler Stadium, 7pm
Ross County P-P Hamilton Accies
St Mirren 0-3 Partick Thistle - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm

Tuesday November 26, 2013
Celtic P-P Hearts
Dunfermline P-P Ross County
Inverness CT 2-2 Falkirk - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 1pm
Kilmarnock 1-0 St Mirren - Rugby Park, 7pm
Partick Thistle 0-3 Rangers - Firhill, 7pm
St Johnstone P-P Motherwell

Wednesday November 27, 2013
Aberdeen 2-1 Dundee United - Balmoor, 1pm
Hamilton Accies 0-4 Hibernian - New Douglas Park, 6pm

Tuesday December 3, 2013
Dundee United 2-3 Inverness CT - Stark's Park, 1pm
Falkirk 2-3 Celtic - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hearts 4-2 St Johnstone - New Victoria Park, Newtongrange, 7pm
Hibernian 7-1 Dunfermline - Energy Assets Arena, 7pm
Motherwell 4-1 Partick Thistle - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
Ross County P-P Aberdeen - Grant Street Park, 6pm
St Mirren 3-1 Hamilton Accies - St Mirren Park, 6pm

Wednesday December 4, 2013
Rangers 2-0 Kilmarnock - Murray Park, 1pm

Tuesday December 10, 2013
Dundee United P-P Celtic
Falkirk 1-1 St Johnstone - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hearts 5-1 Partick Thistle - New Victoria Park, Newtongrange, 7pm
Hibernian 5-0 Ross County - Energy Assets Arena, 6pm
Inverness CT 2-4 Aberdeen - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 2pm
Motherwell 2-3 Kilmarnock - Fir Park, 6pm
Rangers 2-1 Hamilton Accies - Bet Butler Stadium, 7pm

Wednesday December 11, 2013
St Mirren 2-1 Dunfermline - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm

Tuesday December 17, 2013
Aberdeen 1-6 Hibernian - Balmoor 1pm
Celtic 1-3 Inverness CT - Bet Butler Stadium. 2pm
Dunfermline 0-2 Rangers - East End Park, 7pm
Hamilton Accies 0-0 Motherwell - New Douglas Park, 6pm
Hearts 0-2 Kilmarnock - New Victoria Park, Newtongrange, 7pm
Partick Thistle 1-1 Falkirk - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
Ross County 3-3 St Mirren - Global Energy Stadium, 6pm
St Johnstone 3-1 Dundee United - Station Park, 2pm

Tuesday January 7, 2014
Dunfermline 3-0 Ross County - East End Park, 2pm
Hamilton Accies 1-3 Celtic - New Douglas Park, 7pm

Tuesday January 14, 2014
Motherwell 3-2 Hearts - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
Ross County P-P Aberdeen

Monday January 20, 2014
Inverness CT 3-0 St Johnstone - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 2pm

Tuesday January 21, 2014
Celtic 1-2 Aberdeen - Cappielow, 2pm
Falkirk 4-2 Kilmarnock - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hearts 2-3 Hamilton Accies - Hearts Football Academy, Riccarton, 7pm
Motherwell 2-1 Dunfermline - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
Rangers 1-0 Ross County - Bet Butler Stadium, 2pm

Wednesday January 22, 2014
Dundee United 2-1 Partick Thistle - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
St Mirren 1-2 Hibernian - St Mirren Park, 6pm

Tuesday January 28, 2014
Aberdeen P-P St Mirren
Dunfermline 5-0 Hearts - East End Park, 7pm
Hamilton Accies 1-1 Falkirk - New Douglas Park, 6pm
Kilmarnock 1-3 Dundee United - Kilwinning Sports Club, 1.30pm
Partick Thistle 4-2 Inverness CT - Excelsior Stadium, 2pm
Rangers 2-0 Hibernian - Murray Park, 6pm
Ross County 0-3 Motherwell - Global Energy Stadium, 6pm
St Johnstone 0-1 Celtic - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm

Monday February 3, 2014
Celtic 4-0 Partick Thistle - Lennoxtown, 1pm

Tuesday February 4, 2014
Dundee United 2-4 Hamilton Accies - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
Falkirk 1-0 Dunfermline - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hearts 4-0 Ross County - Tynecastle, 2pm
Inverness CT 3-0 Kilmarnock - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 2pm
Motherwell 0-3 Hibernian - Broadwood, 3pm
Rangers 4-0 St Mirren - Murray Park, 6pm
St Johnstone 3-1 Aberdeen - Bayview, 2pm

Friday February 7, 2014
Celtic 2-0 Hearts - Lennoxtown, 1.30pm

Tuesday February 11, 2014
Aberdeen 1-2 Rangers - Balmoor, 2pm
Dunfermline 3-0 Dundee United - East End Park, 7pm
Hamilton Accies 3-2 Inverness CT - New Douglas Park, 3pm
Hibernian 3-2 Hearts - Energy Assets Arena, 6pm
Kilmarnock 0-1 Celtic - Kilwinning Sports Club, 1.30pm
Partick Thistle 2-2 St Johnstone - Firhill, 7pm
Ross County 3-0 Falkirk - Grant Street Park, 6pm
St Mirren 1-2 Motherwell - Excelsior Stadium, 2pm

Tuesday February 18, 2014
Celtic 3-0 Hamilton Accies - Energy Assets Arena, 7pm
Dundee United 1-3 Ross County - St Andrews University, 2pm
Falkirk 2-2 Hibernian - Falkirk Stadium, 6pm
Motherwell P-P Rangers
Partick Thistle 1-1 Aberdeen - Excelsior Stadium, 2pm
St Johnstone 2-2 Kilmarnock - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm

Wednesday February 19, 2014
Hearts 1-3 St Mirren - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
Inverness CT P-P Dunfermline

Monday February 24, 2014
Hamilton Accies 3-0 St Johnstone - New Douglas Park, 6pm

Tuesday February 25, 2014
Dunfermline P-P Celtic
Hibernian 1-1 Dundee United - Excelsior Stadium, 2pm
Kilmarnock 1-0 Partick Thistle - Kilwinning Sports Club, 1.30pm
St Mirren P-P Falkirk

Wednesday February 26, 2014
Aberdeen 3-2 Motherwell - Gayfield Park, 1pm
Rangers 1-1 Hearts - Murray Park, 7pm
Ross County P-P Inverness CT

Monday March 3, 2014
Celtic 5-0 Ross County - Cappielow, 3pm
Partick Thistle 1-3 Hamilton Accies - Firhill, 7pm

Tuesday March 4, 2014
Dundee United 3-0 St Mirren - Excelsior Stadium, 2pm
Falkirk P-P Rangers
Hearts 3-0 Motherwell - New Victoria Park, Newtongrange, 7pm
Inverness CT P-P Hibernian
Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen - Kilwinning Sports Club, 1.30pm
St Johnstone 0-3 Dunfermline - McDiarmid Park, 6pm

Tuesday March 11, 2014
Aberdeen 4-0 Hearts - Balmoor, 2pm
Dunfermline 1-1 Partick Thistle - East End Park, 7pm
Hibernian 1-0 Celtic - Energy Assets Arena, 6pm
Kilmarnock 3-3 Hamilton Accies - Broadwood, 1pm
Motherwell 4-3 Falkirk - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
Rangers 1-0 Dundee United - Bet Butler Stadium, 7pm
Ross County 2-1 St Johnstone - Grant Street Park, 6pm
St Mirren 1-0 Inverness CT - St Mirren Park, 1.30pm

Friday March 14, 2014
Hearts 0-2 Dunfermline - Newtongrange, 7pm

Monday March 17, 2014
Partick Thistle 1-0 Ross County - Excelsior Stadium, 2pm

Tuesday March 18, 2014
Celtic 3-2 St Mirren - Cappielow, 7pm
Dundee United 3-2 Motherwell - Excelsior Stadium, 2pm
Falkirk 4-2 Hearts - Falkirk Stadium, 7pm
Hamilton Accies 2-1 Aberdeen - New Douglas Park, 2pm
Inverness CT 1-2 Rangers - Highland Football Academy, 2pm
Kilmarnock 0-0 Dunfermline - Broadwood, 1pm
St Johnstone 1-3 Hibernian - McDiarmid Park, 6pm

Monday March 24, 2014
Dunfermline 1-0 Celtic - East End Park, 7pm

Tuesday March 25, 2014
Hibernian 0-0 Rangers - Hibernian Training Centre, 2pm

Wednesday March 26, 2014
Ross County 1-1 Aberdeen - Global Energy Stadium, 2pm

Thursday March 27, 2014
Inverness CT 1-3 Hibernian - Highland Football Academy, 2pm

Monday March 31, 2014
Rangers 0-2 Celtic - Murray Park, 7pm (closed door)

Tuesday April 1, 2014
Aberdeen 0-2 Falkirk - Balmoor, 6pm
Dunfermline 3-4 Hamilton Accies - East End Park, 6pm
Hearts P-P Dundee United
Hibernian 2-0 Partick Thistle - Excelsior Stadium, 4pm
Ross County 5-0 Kilmarnock - Grant Street Park, 6pm
St Mirren 3-0 St Johnstone - St Mirren Park, 6pm

Wednesday April 2, 2014
Motherwell 2-0 Inverness CT - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm

Monday April 7, 2014
Celtic 3-0 Motherwell - Lennoxtown, 2pm

Tuesday April 8, 2014
Dundee United 0-1 Falkirk - Tannadice, 6pm
Dunfermline 2-0 Aberdeen - East End Park, 6pm
Hamilton Accies 0-1 Ross County - New Douglas Park, 6pm
Inverness CT 2-0 Hearts - Tulloch Caledonian Stadium, 2pm
Kilmarnock 3-3 Hibernian - Rugby Park, 6pm
Partick Thistle 1-1 St Mirren - Excelsior Stadium, 6pm
St Johnstone 2-2 Rangers - McDiarmid Park, 6pm

Thursday April 10, 2014
Celtic 0-2 Hibernian - Cappielow, 7pm

Tuesday April 15, 2014
Dundee United 1-0 Aberdeen - Tannadice, 6pm
Falkirk 2-0 Inverness CT - Falkirk Stadium, 6pm
Hearts 2-1 Celtic - New Victoria Park, Newtongrange, 7pm
Hibernian 1-1 Hamilton Accies - Energy Assets Arena, 6pm
Motherwell 3-2 St Johnstone - Fir Park, 6pm
Ross County 1-1 Dunfermline - Global Energy Stadium, 6pm
St Mirren 2-6 Kilmarnock - St Mirren Park, 6pm

Wednesday April 16, 2014
Rangers 4-0 Partick Thistle - Bet Butler Stadium, 7pm

Thursday April 17, 2014
Ross County v Inverness CT - Global Energy Stadium, 6pm

Tuesday April 22, 2014
Aberdeen v Ross County
Celtic v Falkirk
Dunfermline v Hibernian
Hamilton Accies v St Mirren
Inverness CT v Dundee United
Kilmarnock v Rangers
Partick Thistle v Motherwell
St Johnstone v Hearts

Thursday April 24, 2014
Aberdeen v St Mirren

Friday April 25, 2014
Hearts v Rangers

Tuesday April 29, 2014
Hearts v Dundee United
Hibernian v Kilmarnock
Inverness CT v Dunfermline
Motherwell v Rangers
Ross County v Hamilton Accies

Wednesday April 30, 2014
St Mirren v Celtic

Monday May 5, 2014
Kilmarnock v Hearts
St Johnstone v Motherwell
St Mirren v Falkirk

Tuesday May 6, 2014
Celtic v Rangers

Thursday May 8, 2014
Dundee United v Celtic

Friday May 9, 2014
Falkirk v Rangers

All fixtures subject to change

 

William HillIrn-BruSportingIDSegaSNS GroupMitreEA SportsBBCBBC AlbaRamsdensSTVBauer Media GroupMP & SilvaToppsPLZ SoccerShow racism the red card

Follow us on Twitter View our RSS feed Subscribe to our mailing list