Stats

2013/14 winners
Premiership: Celtic
Championship: Dundee
League 1: Rangers
League 2: Peterhead
League Cup: Aberdeen
Challenge Cup: Raith Rovers
U20 League: Celtic
U19 League: Celtic
U19 League Cup: Celtic
Reserve League: Queen's Park
Reserve League Cup: Queen's Park

2014/15 winners
Premiership: Celtic
Championship: Hearts
League 1: Morton
League 2: Albion Rovers
League Cup: Celtic
Challenge Cup: Livingston
Development League: Aberdeen
Development League East: Forfar Athletic
Development League West: Airdrieonians

2015/16 winners
Premiership: Celtic
Championship: Rangers
League 1: Dunfermline Athletic
League 2: East Fife
League Cup: Ross County
Challenge Cup: Rangers
Development League: Celtic
Development League East: Stirling Albion
Development League West: Morton

2016/17 winners
Premiership: Celtic
Championship: Hibernian
League 1: Livingston
League 2: 
League Cup: Celtic
Challenge Cup: Dundee United
Development League: 
Development League East: 
Development League West: Queen of the South

Biggest SPFL wins (league games only)
10-0 Hearts v Cowdenbeath - Championship, 28/02/15
10-2 Hamilton Accies v Morton - Championship, 02/05/14
8-0 Rangers v Stenhousemuir - League 1, 28/09/13
8-1 Celtic v Hamilton Accies - Premiership, 19/01/16
7-0 Celtic v Motherwell - Premiership, 15/05/16
7-0 Peterhead v Cowdenbeath - League 1, 21/11/15
7-0 Stirling Albion v Montrose - League 2, 09/02/16
0-7 Dundee v Aberdeen - Premiership, 31/03/17
7-1 Dunfermline Athletic v Cowdenbeath - League 1, 15/08/15

Current SPFL managers and start date
Gary Jardine (Edinburgh City) – January 2010 (initially as co-manager)
Jim McInally (Peterhead) – October 2011
Jim Chapman (Annan Athletic) – January 2013
Alan Archibald (Partick Thistle) – January 2013
Derek McInnes (Aberdeen) – March 2013
Tommy Wright (St Johnstone) – June 2013
Gus MacPherson (Queen's Park) – January 2014
Jim Duffy (Morton) – May 2014
Darren Young (Albion Rovers) – June 2014
Peter Houston (Falkirk) – June 2014
Jim McIntyre (Ross County) – September 2014
Jim Weir (Elgin City) – November 2014
Ian McCall (Ayr United) – January 2015
Martin Canning (Hamilton Accies) – January 2015
Brown Ferguson (Stenhousemuir) – February 2015
Allan Johnston (Dunfermline Athletic) – May 2015
Stephen Aitken (Dumbarton) – May 2015
Darren Dods (Brechin City) – June 2015
John Coughlin (Berwick Rangers) – November 2015
Gary Bollan (Forfar Athletic) – December 2015
David Hopkin (Livingston) – January 2016
Dick Campbell (Arbroath) – March 2016
Ray McKinnon (Dundee United) – May 2016
Brendan Rodgers (Celtic) – May 2016
Richie Foran (Inverness Caley Thistle) – May 2016
Neil Lennon (Hibernian) – June 2016
Jack Ross (St Mirren) – October 2016
Jim Goodwin (Alloa Athletic) – October 2016
Mark Wilson (Airdrieonians) – October 2016
Dave Mackay (Stirling Albion) – November 2016
Gary Naysmith (Queen of the South) – December 2016
Stewart Petrie (Montrose) – December 2016
Ian Cathro (Heart of Midlothian) – December 2016
Barry Smith (East Fife) – December 2016
Stevie Farrell (Stranraer) – January 2016
John Hughes (Raith Rovers) – February 2017
Lee McCulloch (Kilmarnock – interim boss) – February 2017
Peter MacDonald & JP McGovern (Clyde - interim bosses) – February 2017

Gary Locke (Cowdenbeath)  March 2017
Pedro Caixinha (Rangers) – March 2017
Stephen Robinson (Motherwell) – March 2017

Neil McCann (Dundee - interim boss) April 2017