Championship 2018/2019 Fixtures

Saturday 4th August 2018

15:00
Ayr UnitedvPartick Thistle
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
15:00
Dundee UnitedvDunfermline
Dundee United
Dunfermline
15:00
FalkirkvInverness CT
Falkirk
Inverness CT
15:00
MortonvQueen of South
Morton
Queen of South
15:00
Ross CountyvAlloa Athletic
Ross County
Alloa Athletic

Saturday 11th August 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvMorton
15:00
DunfermlinevRoss County
15:00
Inverness CTvAyr United
15:00
Partick ThistlevFalkirk
15:00
Queen of SouthvDundee United

Saturday 25th August 2018

15:00
Ayr UnitedvDunfermline
15:00
Dundee UnitedvPartick Thistle
15:00
FalkirkvQueen of South
15:00
Inverness CTvAlloa Athletic
15:00
MortonvRoss County

Saturday 1st September 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvDundee United
15:00
DunfermlinevInverness CT
15:00
Partick ThistlevMorton
15:00
Queen of SouthvAyr United
15:00
Ross CountyvFalkirk

Saturday 15th September 2018

15:00
Ayr UnitedvFalkirk
15:00
Dundee UnitedvMorton
15:00
DunfermlinevAlloa Athletic
15:00
Inverness CTvPartick Thistle
15:00
Queen of SouthvRoss County

Saturday 22nd September 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvAyr United
15:00
FalkirkvDundee United
15:00
MortonvDunfermline
15:00
Partick ThistlevQueen of South
15:00
Ross CountyvInverness CT

Saturday 29th September 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvFalkirk
15:00
Dundee UnitedvRoss County
15:00
DunfermlinevPartick Thistle
15:00
Inverness CTvQueen of South
15:00
MortonvAyr United

Saturday 6th October 2018

15:00
Ayr UnitedvDundee United
15:00
FalkirkvDunfermline
15:00
Inverness CTvMorton
15:00
Partick ThistlevRoss County
15:00
Queen of SouthvAlloa Athletic

Saturday 20th October 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvPartick Thistle
15:00
Dundee UnitedvInverness CT
15:00
DunfermlinevQueen of South
15:00
MortonvFalkirk
15:00
Ross CountyvAyr United

Saturday 27th October 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvInverness CT
15:00
DunfermlinevDundee United
15:00
Partick ThistlevAyr United
15:00
Queen of SouthvFalkirk
15:00
Ross CountyvMorton

Tuesday 30th October 2018

19:45
Ayr UnitedvAlloa Athletic
19:45
FalkirkvRoss County
19:45
Inverness CTvDunfermline
19:45
Partick ThistlevDundee United
19:45
Queen of SouthvMorton

Saturday 3rd November 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvDunfermline
15:00
Dundee UnitedvQueen of South
15:00
FalkirkvAyr United
15:00
Inverness CTvRoss County
15:00
MortonvPartick Thistle

Saturday 10th November 2018

15:00
Ayr UnitedvQueen of South
15:00
DunfermlinevFalkirk
15:00
MortonvAlloa Athletic
15:00
Partick ThistlevInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvDundee United

Saturday 17th November 2018

15:00
Ayr UnitedvMorton
15:00
Dundee UnitedvAlloa Athletic
15:00
FalkirkvPartick Thistle
15:00
Queen of SouthvInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvDunfermline

Saturday 1st December 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvRoss County
15:00
Dundee UnitedvAyr United
15:00
DunfermlinevMorton
15:00
Inverness CTvFalkirk
15:00
Queen of SouthvPartick Thistle

Saturday 8th December 2018

15:00
Ayr UnitedvInverness CT
15:00
FalkirkvAlloa Athletic
15:00
MortonvDundee United
15:00
Partick ThistlevDunfermline
15:00
Ross CountyvQueen of South

Saturday 15th December 2018

15:00
Ayr UnitedvRoss County
15:00
FalkirkvMorton
15:00
Inverness CTvDundee United
15:00
Partick ThistlevAlloa Athletic
15:00
Queen of SouthvDunfermline

Saturday 22nd December 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvQueen of South
15:00
Dundee UnitedvFalkirk
15:00
DunfermlinevAyr United
15:00
MortonvInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvPartick Thistle

Saturday 29th December 2018

15:00
Alloa AthleticvDundee United
15:00
FalkirkvDunfermline
15:00
Partick ThistlevMorton
15:00
Queen of SouthvAyr United
15:00
Ross CountyvInverness CT

Saturday 5th January 2019

15:00
Ayr UnitedvFalkirk
15:00
Dundee UnitedvPartick Thistle
15:00
DunfermlinevAlloa Athletic
15:00
Inverness CTvQueen of South
15:00
MortonvRoss County

Saturday 12th January 2019

15:00
Alloa AthleticvMorton
15:00
Dundee UnitedvDunfermline
15:00
Inverness CTvAyr United
15:00
Partick ThistlevFalkirk
15:00
Queen of SouthvRoss County

Saturday 26th January 2019

15:00
Ayr UnitedvDundee United
15:00
FalkirkvInverness CT
15:00
MortonvDunfermline
15:00
Partick ThistlevQueen of South
15:00
Ross CountyvAlloa Athletic

Saturday 2nd February 2019

15:00
Alloa AthleticvAyr United
15:00
Dundee UnitedvMorton
15:00
DunfermlinevRoss County
15:00
FalkirkvQueen of South
15:00
Inverness CTvPartick Thistle

Saturday 16th February 2019

15:00
Alloa AthleticvPartick Thistle
15:00
DunfermlinevInverness CT
15:00
MortonvAyr United
15:00
Queen of SouthvDundee United
15:00
Ross CountyvFalkirk

Saturday 23rd February 2019

15:00
Ayr UnitedvDunfermline
15:00
FalkirkvDundee United
15:00
Inverness CTvMorton
15:00
Partick ThistlevRoss County
15:00
Queen of SouthvAlloa Athletic

Tuesday 26th February 2019

19:45
Alloa AthleticvFalkirk
19:45
Dundee UnitedvInverness CT
19:45
DunfermlinevPartick Thistle
19:45
MortonvQueen of South
19:45
Ross CountyvAyr United

Saturday 2nd March 2019

15:00
Ayr UnitedvPartick Thistle
15:00
Dundee UnitedvRoss County
15:00
DunfermlinevQueen of South
15:00
Inverness CTvAlloa Athletic
15:00
MortonvFalkirk

Saturday 9th March 2019

15:00
Alloa AthleticvDunfermline
15:00
FalkirkvAyr United
15:00
Partick ThistlevDundee United
15:00
Queen of SouthvInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvMorton

Saturday 16th March 2019

15:00
Ayr UnitedvQueen of South
15:00
DunfermlinevDundee United
15:00
FalkirkvPartick Thistle
15:00
Inverness CTvRoss County
15:00
MortonvAlloa Athletic

Saturday 23rd March 2019

15:00
Ayr UnitedvMorton
15:00
Dundee UnitedvAlloa Athletic
15:00
Partick ThistlevInverness CT
15:00
Queen of SouthvFalkirk
15:00
Ross CountyvDunfermline

Saturday 30th March 2019

15:00
Alloa AthleticvRoss County
15:00
Dundee UnitedvQueen of South
15:00
DunfermlinevAyr United
15:00
Inverness CTvFalkirk
15:00
MortonvPartick Thistle

Saturday 6th April 2019

15:00
Ayr UnitedvInverness CT
15:00
FalkirkvAlloa Athletic
15:00
Partick ThistlevDunfermline
15:00
Queen of SouthvMorton
15:00
Ross CountyvDundee United

Saturday 13th April 2019

15:00
Alloa AthleticvQueen of South
15:00
Dundee UnitedvAyr United
15:00
DunfermlinevFalkirk
15:00
MortonvInverness CT
15:00
Ross CountyvPartick Thistle

Saturday 20th April 2019

15:00
Ayr UnitedvRoss County
15:00
FalkirkvMorton
15:00
Inverness CTvDundee United
15:00
Partick ThistlevAlloa Athletic
15:00
Queen of SouthvDunfermline

Saturday 27th April 2019

15:00
Alloa AthleticvInverness CT
15:00
Dundee UnitedvFalkirk
15:00
DunfermlinevMorton
15:00
Partick ThistlevAyr United
15:00
Ross CountyvQueen of South

Saturday 4th May 2019

15:00
Ayr UnitedvAlloa Athletic
15:00
FalkirkvRoss County
15:00
Inverness CTvDunfermline
15:00
MortonvDundee United
15:00
Queen of SouthvPartick Thistle

Fixtures subject to change for TV selections