Signings

Signings announced so far this summer by clubs across all four divisions of the SPFL...

Aberdeen
Lewis Ferguson (Hamilton Academical)
Chris Forrester (Peterborough United)

Airdrieonians
Sean Crighton (Brechin City)
Chris O'Neil (Brechin City)
Scott Robertson (Stranraer)
Kieran Millar (East Fife)
Scott Gallacher (Dumbarton)
Joao Victoria (Albion Rovers)
David Hutton (Arbroath)
Grant Gallagher (Dumbarton)
Darryl Duffy (St Mirren)
Leighton McIntosh (Arbroath)
Jonathan Page (East Fife)

Albion Rovers
Graham Gracie (Larkhall Thistle)
Lewis McLear (Edinburgh City)

Alloa Athletic
Alan Trouten (Albion Rovers)
David Galt (Queen's Park)
Adam Brown (Airdrieonians)
Greig Spence (Raith Rovers)

Annan Athletic
David Wilson (Dumbarton)
Chris Johnston (Dumbarton)

Arbroath
Darren Jamieson (Hamilton Academical)
Darren Hill (Linlithgow Rose)
Jason Thomson (Raith Rovers)

Berwick Rangers
Ally Adams (Musselburgh Athletic)
Sean Murphy (Musselburgh Athletic)

Brechin City
Sean Burns (Queen's Park)
Dougie Hill (Dumbarton)

Celtic
Scott Bain (Dundee)
Odsonne Edouard (Paris Saint-Germain)

Clyde
Scott Rumsby (Cowdenbeath)
David Hopkirk (Derry City)
Mark Lamont (Partick Thistle)
John Rankin (Queen of the South)
Eddie Ferns (Stenhousemuir)
Joe Gorman (Blyth Spartans)
Kieran Hughes (Kilbirnie Ladeside)

Cowdenbeath
Kris Renton (Alloa Athletic)
Martin Scott (Stenhousemuir)
David Marsh (Stenhousemuir)
Jordyn Sheerin (Cowdenbeath)

Dumbarton
Willie Dyer (Brechin City)
Bobby Barr (Raith Rovers)
Ross Forbes (Morton)
Grant Adam (Forfar Athletic)

Dundee
Elton Ngwatala (Kidderminster Harriers)
Kharl Madianga (Lokomotiv GO)
Jack Hamilton (Hearts)
Nathan Ralph (Woking)

Dundee United
Nicky Clark (Dunfermline Athletic)
Callum Booth (Partick Thistle)
Sam Wardrop (Celtic)
Craig Curran (Ross County)
Fraser Aird (Dunfermline Athletic)
Frederic Frans (Lierse)
Matej Rakovan (Vysocina Jihlava)
Benjamin Siegrist (Vaduz)

Dunfermline Athletic
Tom Beadling (Sunderland)
Louis Longridge (Falkirk)
Jackson Longridge (Livingston)
Danny Devine (Partick Thistle)
Mark Durnan (Dundee United)
Joe Thomson (Celtic)
Willo Flood (Dundee United)

East Fife
Ross Davidson (Albion Rovers)
Ross Dunlop (Stenhousemuir)
Scott Agnew (Stranraer)
Daryll Meggatt (Alloa Athletic)
Brett Long (Dundee United)
Jonathan Court (Raith Rovers)

Edinburgh City
Robbie McIntyre (Tynecastle)
Keiran Stewart (Berwick Rangers)
Andy Black (Stirling Albion)
Allan Smith (Peterhead)
Blair Henderson (Annan Athletic)
Graham Taylor (Dundee United)
Conrad Balatoni (Torquay United)

Elgin City
Jordan Lowdown (Clyde)
Craig Beattie (Edinburgh City)
Scott Miller (Turriff United)
Ryan Farquhar (Lossiemouth)

Falkirk
Tom Dallison (Brighton & Hove Albion)
Patrick Brough (Morecambe)
Dennon Lewis (Watford)
Leo Fasan (Kilmarnock)
Scott Harrison (Hartlepool United)
‚ÄčTom Owen-Evans (Newport County)

Forfar Athletic
John Baird (Inverness Caley Thistle)
Darren Whyte (St Mirren)
Thomas Reilly (Elgin City)
Ross Meechan (Stenhousemuir)
Willie Muir (Airdrieonians)
Gary Fraser (Partick Thistle)

Hamilton Academical 
Alex Penny (Peterborough United)
Alex Garcia (Marbella)

Heart of Midlothian
Steven MacLean (St Johnstone)
Uche Ikpeazu (Cambridge United)
Bobby Burns (Glenavon)
Jake Mulraney (Inverness Caley Thistle)
Olly Lee (Luton Town)
Ben Garuccio (Adelaide United)
Zdenek Zlamal (FC Zlin)
Ryan Edwards (Partick Thistle)

Hibernian
Florian Kamberi (Grasshopper Club Zurich)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Shaun Rooney (Queen of the South)
Angus Beith (Heart of Midlothian)
Tom Walsh (Dumbarton)
Jordan White (Barrow)
Jamie McCart (Celtic)

Livingston
Craig Sibbald (Falkirk)
Steven Saunders (The New Saints)
Liam Kelly (Rangers)
Ricki Lamie (Morton)
Callum Crane (Hibernian)

Montrose
Josh Skelly (Arbroath)

Morton
Chris Millar (St Johnstone)
Gregor Buchanan (Livingston)
Charlie Telfer (Almere City)
Jim McAlister (Blackpool)

Motherwell 
Mark Gillespie (Walsall)
Liam Donnelly (Hartlepool United)
Danny Johnson (Gateshead)

Partick Thistle
Thomas O'Ware (Morton)
Cammy Bell (Hibernian)
Sean McGinty (Torquay United)
 
Peterhead
Ross Kavanagh (Stirling Albion)
Paddy Boyle (Ayr United)
Michael Dunlop (Stenhousemuir)

Queen of the South
Gary Harkins (Morton)
Josh Todd (St Mirren)

Raith Rovers
Chris Duggan (East Fife)
Robbie Thomson (Falkirk)

Rangers
Scott Arfield (Burnley)
Allan McGregor (Hull City)
Jamie Murphy (Brighton & Hove Albion)
Ovie Ejaria (Liverpool, loan)
Nikola Katic (Slaven Belupo)
Connor Goldson (Brighton & Hove Albion)

Ross County
Iain Vigurs (Inverness Caley Thistle)
Josh Mullin (Livingston)
Jamie Lindsay (Celtic)
Declan McManus (Dunfermline Athletic)

St Johnstone
Drey Wright (Colchester United)

St Mirren
James Kellermann (Aldershot Town)
Paul McGinn (Partick Thistle)

Stenhousemuir
Morgyn Neill (Stranraer)
Graeme Smith (Brechin City)
Kieran Gibbons (East Kilbride)
Alan Reid (Albion Rovers)
Alan Cook (Alloa Athletic)
Conner Duthie (Dunfermline Athletic)

Stirling Albion
Jordan Allan (Elgin City)
Danny Jardine (St Johnstone)
Kevin Fell (UB United)
Mark Stewart (Dumbarton)

Stranraer
Lyle Avci (Ayr United)
Andrew McDonald (St Mirren)
Mark Lamont (East Fife)
David Smith (Dumbarton)
David Brownlie (Airdrieonians)
Connor McManus (East Fife)
Adam Cummins (Queen's Park)
Luke Donnelly (Queen's Park)
Max Ashmore (Ross County)